Skip to main content
Acerola Passion Fruit Juice — Nichirei Suco Vietnam Acerola Products - Nichirei Suco Vietnam Co., Ltd

Acerola Passion Fruit Juice

by Nichirei Suco Vietnam Acerola Products - Nichirei Suco Vietnam Co., Ltd — verified Vietnamese manufacturer

Place of Origin Vietnam
Brand Name Nichirei Suco
Application PACKAGING: 200gr (80bags/carton), 1kg (20bags/carton)
Minimum Order (MOQ) Contact for details
Delivery Time Contact for details
Warranty FSSC 22000, HALAL (JAKIM, Malaysia)
Main Market Vietnam, International

Product & Service Details

 ACEROLA PASSION FRUIT JUICE

Acerola and passion fruit – two tropical superfruits, now combined to create a vibrant, nutritious juice that bursts with flavor and health benefits. Our ACEROLA Passion Fruit Juice (APJ-1040, 50% juice) brings together the natural tangy-sweet taste of acerola with the exotic aroma of passion fruit, delivering a refreshing and vitamin-packed experience in every sip.

Why Choose ACEROLA Passion Fruit Juice?

1. An Exceptional Source of Natural Vitamin C

Acerola is known as a powerhouse of vitamin C, containing up to 34 times more vitamin C than lemons. By combining it with passion fruit, this juice provides an even greater immune boost, making it a perfect choice for health-conscious consumers.

2. Rich in Antioxidants & Polyphenols

Both acerola and passion fruit are loaded with antioxidants and polyphenols, which help combat free radicals, support skin health, and protect the body against oxidative stress. These natural compounds also improve product shelf life and prevent color changes in beverages.
 

3. Supports Immunity & Digestion

This juice is not just about taste—it’s about wellness. With essential vitamins, minerals, and dietary fiber (pectin), it supports digestion, gut health, and overall immunity. A daily intake of acerola passion fruit juice can help maintain a strong and healthy body.

4. A Perfect Ingredient for Food & Beverage Innovation

Acerola Passion Fruit Juice is ideal for various applications in the food and beverage industry:

• Smoothies & Juices – Enhances the vitamin C content naturally for a refreshing, health-boosting drink.
• Teas & Cocktails – Preserves natural flavors and prevents oxidation, making it a premium ingredient for beverages.
• Confectionery & Desserts – Adds a natural fruity twist, making products more appealing with a superior nutritional profile.
 

Packaging Options


• 200g (80 bags/carton)
• 1kg (20 bags/carton)
 
Whether you’re looking for a delicious daily drink, an innovative ingredient for your beverage line, or a natural way to boost your health, ACEROLA Passion Fruit Juice is the perfect choice. Try it now and bring the goodness of nature to your table!

👉 Contact us today to place an order or learn more about our acerola-based products!

Other Products from Nichirei Suco Vietnam Acerola Products - Nichirei Suco Vietnam Co., Ltd

Sourcing FAQ

What is Acerola Passion Fruit Juice?
Acerola Passion Fruit Juice is a product offered by Nichirei Suco Vietnam Acerola Products - Nichirei Suco Vietnam Co., Ltd, a verified Vietnamese manufacturer based in Dong Thap. Contact the supplier directly for specifications, pricing, and trade inquiries.
Where is Acerola Passion Fruit Juice made?
Acerola Passion Fruit Juice is made in Vietnam. Nichirei Suco Vietnam Acerola Products - Nichirei Suco Vietnam Co., Ltd supplies this product to international buyers and FDI enterprises sourcing from Vietnam.
How can I contact Nichirei Suco Vietnam Acerola Products - Nichirei Suco Vietnam Co., Ltd about Acerola Passion Fruit Juice?
You can contact Nichirei Suco Vietnam Acerola Products - Nichirei Suco Vietnam Co., Ltd directly via the contact details on this page, or through their full company profile on Yellow Pages Vietnam. Bilingual (English / Vietnamese) inquiries are welcome.
What is the minimum order quantity for Acerola Passion Fruit Juice?
The minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Acerola Passion Fruit Juice is Contact for details. Contact the supplier to confirm current terms, lead time, and availability.
Run a business in Vietnam?

Get found by international buyers — list your business free in 2 minutes.

Questions? Email contact@yellowpages.com.vn

List My Business — Free

BROWSE CATEGORIES A–Z | INDUSTRY DIRECTORY
Browse categories starting with: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Categories divider

YELLOW PAGES VIETNAM — Trusted B2B Directory since 2010
(Operated by Viet Business Information And Technology Joint Stock Company)
Content Manager: Phung Thi Tuyet Mai
HCMC Branch Office: 4th Floor, Bach Viet Building, 65 Tran Quoc Hoan Street, Tan Son Nhat Ward, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Hanoi Head Office: Vinafood1 Building, 94 Luong Yen Street, Hai Ba Trung Ward, Hanoi City, Vietnam
Tax Registration: No. 222B, Giap Bat Street, Hoang Mai Ward, Hanoi City, Vietnam
Business Reg. & Tax ID: 0104478506 - Issued by Hanoi Department of Planning & Investment
Hotline: (+84) 914 261 828 (Zalo / WhatsApp / Skype / Line)
Tel: +84.24.3636.9512 (ext 312) - Email: contact@yellowpages.com.vn
© 2010–2026 Yellow Pages Vietnam. All rights reserved.
Chat on Zalo
Send email